Lunedì 29/05 arrow_downward

2007
17:30 Pian 2 Torri VS Pescatori – Girone A
19:30 Atl. Acilia ros VS Testaccio – Girone A

2008
17:30 Pescatori VS Virtus Ostia – Girone D
19:30 Ostiantica VS Atl. Acilia azz – Girone D

2009
19:30 San Leonardo VS Ostiantica bia – Girone B
19:30 Atl. Acilia VS Canossa – Girone B


Martedì 30/05 arrow_downward

2004
17:30 Ostiamare VS Casalotti – Girone A
19:30 Pro Roma VS Arsenal – Girone A

2007
17:30 Fiumicino VS Ostiantica – Girone B
19:30 Palocco VS Garbatella – Girone B

2008
19:30 La Selcetta VS CHC – Girone A
19:30 Atl. Acilia bia VS SFF Atletico – Girone A

2009
18:30 Casalotti VS Arsenal – Girone A


Mercoledì 31/05 arrow_downward

2005
17:30 Fiumicino VS Lupa Roma – Girone B
19:30 Canossa VS Atletico Acilia – Girone B

2008
17:30 Fiumicino VS Alitalia rossa – Girone B
19:30 Totti VS Lupa Roma – Girone B

2010
19:30 Palocco VS Fiumicino – Girone B
19:30 Alitalia VS Canossa – Girone B


Giovedì 01/06 arrow_downward

2004
17:30 Pian 2 Torri VS Dabliu – Girone C
19:30 Fiumicino VS Atletico Acilia – Girone C

2005
17:30 Testaccio VS Arsenal – Girone C
19:30 Centro Giano VS SFF Atletico – Girone C

2007
17:30 Atl. Acilia azz VS Canossa – Girone C
19:30 Centro Giano VS Totti – Girone C

2008

19:30 Atletico Acilia azz. VS Virtus Ostia – Girone D

2009
18:30 Totti VS Fiumicino – Girone C
18:30 Ostiantica ros VS Alitalia – Girone C


venerdì 02/06 arrow_downward

2004
09:00 Pescatori VS Garbatella – Girone B
11:00 Trastevere VS La Selcetta – Girone B

2008
09:00 Alitalia azz VS Centro Giano – Girone C
11:00 Palocco VS Garbatella – Girone C

2010
10:00 Ostiamare VS Ostiantica – Girone A
10:00 La Selcetta VS Centro Giano – Girone A


Sabato 03/06 arrow_downward

2007
16:00 Arsenal VS SFF Atletico – Girone D
18:30 La Selcetta VS Dabliu – Girone D

2008
18:00 Ostiantica VS Pescatori – Girone D

2009
17:00 La Selcetta VS Centro Giano – Girone D
18:00 Pescatori VS Fiumicino – Girone D

2010
19:30 Atl. Acilia VS Palocco – Girone B
19:30 Alitalia VS Fiumicino – Girone B